Cape Rouleur Young Rider Prologue Results 2019 | HOTCHILLEE

Cape Rouleur Young Rider Prologue Results 2019

Overall Position Category Position Category Rider No Surname Name Gen. Time
1 1 U23 287 Juries Titus Male 11:31.2
2 1 U17 235 Chesterton Justin Male 11:45.1
3 1 U19 270 Weideman John-Pierre Male 11:54.6
4 2 U19 252 Solomon Ziyaad Male 12:10.0
5 3 U19 278 Matina Aviwe Male 12:17.7
6 2 U17 292 Von During Kai Male 12:20.2
7 1 U15 206 Ngqobangwana Hlumelo Male 12:20.6
8 2 U23 281 L�tter Johan Male 12:21.3
9 4 U19 256 Craddock Alexander Male 12:23.2
10 5 U19 290 Schuller Devonty Male 12:46.5
11 6 U19 267 Mabhovu Luyanda Male 12:47.8
12 7 U19 255 Abrahams Tashreeq Male 12:52.7
13 2 U15 207 Kulsen Ethan Male 12:57.3
14 3 U17 316 Makgonye Tshebeletso Male 13:00.2
15 3 U23 285 Farmer Alistair Male 13:00.8
16 4 U17 236 Hendricks Fay-Yaadh Male 13:04.8
17 4 U23 295 Engelbrecht Eduardo Male 13:12.6
18 8 U19 291 Ferreira Seth Male 13:15.3
19 5 U17 241 Motsopi Sibusiso Male 13:17.5
20 9 U19 314 Ncwana Sanda Male 13:24.6
21 5 U23 286 Gensicke Jonas Male 13:27.9
22 6 U17 225 Daames Dwayne Male 13:34.5
23 6 U23 311 Kobocwane Buhle Male 13:37.9
24 7 U17 318 Bokwe Bongani Male 13:39.3
25 7 U23 297 Daniels Guswin Male 13:40.5
26 8 U17 246 Ruiters Vincent Male 13:41.0
27 9 U17 259 Gwenzi Surprise Male 13:45.4
28 10 U17 249 Thole Avuyile Male 13:47.0
29 8 U23 320 Lekker Milisa Male 13:50.2
30 9 U23 294 Lorolela Asemahle Male 13:56.7
31 11 U17 244 May Leagan Male 13:58.6
32 10 U23 288 Blake Harold Male 14:10.3
33 12 U17 243 Gcali Iviwe Male 14:16.8
34 13 U17 224 Mdunyelwa Luthando Male 14:19.7
35 3 U15 217 Nkungwini Ayabonga Male 14:25.1
36 10 U19 273 Denhere Marc Male 14:25.7
37 11 U19 268 Hill Lynden Male 14:26.0
38 12 U19 253 Nero Martin Male 14:28.9
39 1 U17 221 Marx Anna Female 14:29.5
40 13 U19 260 Konzo Brighton Male 14:33.1
41 14 U17 234 De Kock Chad Male 14:34.0
42 1 U19 269 Marx Julia Female 14:34.9
43 15 U17 245 Adonis Raydon Male 14:37.6
44 14 U19 317 Tsingiwe Langa Male 14:37.8
45 16 U17 261 Ngindana Mihle Male 14:40.4
46 4 U15 202 Britton Lakenzo Male 14:58.7
47 5 U15 201 De Klerk Amien Male 15:02.5
48 15 U19 315 Magxla Sisindese Male 15:07.5
49 16 U19 279 Jordan Mirsab Male 15:09.4
50 2 U19 258 Mostert Nienke Female 15:16.3
51 17 U17 227 Layters Lucien Male 15:20.3
52 17 U19 312 Ngcakaze Kanyile Male 15:28.5
53 18 U19 293 Hultkrandz Thor Male 15:30.1
54 1 U15 205 Munton Jessie Female 15:32.4
55 6 U15 214 Green Zareef Male 15:34.9
56 19 U19 275 Christopher Pharato Male 15:39.4
57 11 U23 282 Titus Moegammad Saaliegh Male 15:41.6
58 7 U15 213 September Jordan Male 15:43.3
59 20 U19 319 Mosolodi Karabo Male 15:44.9
60 18 U17 296 Rooi Denzel Male 15:50.2
61 8 U15 212 Mbana Lisakhanya Male 15:55.9
62 9 U15 220 Adams Duwayne Male 16:11.8
63 19 U17 228 Layters Lincoln Male 16:12.5
64 10 U15 310 Tromp Leon Male 16:13.1
65 20 U17 232 Kleinhans Sive Male 16:43.1
66 21 U17 313 Oliphant Tyron Male 16:46.3
67 2 U17 233 Hindmarch Amber Female 16:55.1
68 3 U17 229 Solomons Christine Female 16:59.3
69 11 U15 211 Mandla Sima Male 17:18.2
70 21 U19 274 Ebrahim Usaamah Bin Rasheed Male 17:32.9
71 4 U17 230 Steggie Riziah Female 17:49.6
72 22 U19 263 Maree Mitch Male 17:50.6
73 2 U15 208 Christians Nashiema Female 18:49.9
74 12 U15 204 Lawrence Diego Male 19:00.7
75 23 U19 254 Patience Jean-Pierre Male 19:30.8
76 13 U15 231 Salmoen Jaydine Male 19:44.0
77 22 U17 215 Makeleni Bandile Male 20:28.5
78 3 U19 262 Arnold Fatima Female 20:38.1
79 23 U17 222 Pietersen Jeshurun Male 23:33.6
80 24 U19 257 Solomon Tyrese Male 23:50.2
81 25 U19 271 Julius Tyrese Male 24:12.7
82 24 U17 200 Dampies Mcneiel Male 24:49.2
83 25 U17 240 April Johenzo Male 25:22.1
84 26 U17 237 Oswill Paulse Male 27:31.0
85 27 U17 238 Muller Xavier Male 27:40.8
86 14 U15 210 Baartman Kennitho Male 27:43.4
87 5 U17 239 Demas Cherilene Female 30:07.8