Cape Rouleur Prologue Results & Seedings | HOTCHILLEE

Cape Rouleur Prologue Results & Seedings

Pos.  Name  Surname  No.  Gen.  Category Position Category Time  Diff.  Group Start Time
1 Nicholas Dlamini 1 Male 1 Pro Males 10:27.3 1 07:45
2 Karl Platt 100 Male 2 Pro Males 10:37.4 +00:10.118 1 07:45
3 Shameeg Salie 2 Male 1 Males 11:28.4 +01:01.096 1 07:45
4 Philip Boarer 56 Male 1 GM Males 11:50.5 +01:23.161 1 07:45
5 Mark Nel 153 Male 2 Males 11:52.3 +01:24.979 1 07:45
6 Jamie Penfold 67 Male 1 U23 11:52.7 +01:25.435 1 07:45
7 Darren Gallias 130 Male 2 GM Males 11:56.9 +01:29.589 1 07:45
8 Kris Coetzee 66 Male 3 Males 12:00.0 +01:32.693 1 07:45
9 Christopher Howlett 88 Male 1 M Males 12:02.9 +01:35.556 1 07:45
10 Brett Dawson 115 Male 3 GM Males 12:12.9 +01:45.592 1 07:45
11 Siphe Ncapayi 112 Male 2 U23 12:17.5 +01:50.226 1 07:45
12 Tony Keigher 89 Male 2 M Males 12:21.9 +01:54.552 1 07:45
13 Lubabalo Sideny Begala 152 Male 4 Males 12:29.9 +02:02.624 1 07:45
14 David Wright 8 Male 3 M Males 12:30.9 +02:03.613 1 07:45
15 Jp Du Plessis 82 Male 4 M Males 12:35.3 +02:07.964 1 07:45
16 Joel Stransky 105 Male 4 GM Males 12:37.3 +02:09.953 1 07:45
17 Jayati Hine 75 Female 1 U23 12:37.5 +02:10.179 2 08:00
18 Siphathele Sotomela 120 Male 3 U23 12:40.0 +02:12.697 1 07:45
19 Steve Hewes 134 Male 5 GM Males 12:48.8 +02:21.501 1 07:45
20 Ian Martin 69 Male 6 GM Males 12:52.1 +02:24.826 1 07:45
21 David Langmead 98 Male 7 GM Males 12:52.8 +02:25.547 1 07:45
22 David Dodds 103 Male 8 GM Males 12:54.6 +02:27.327 1 07:45
23 William Wertheim Aymes 149 Male   12:57.2 +02:29.908 1 07:45
24 Bonga Ngqobane 143 Male 5 Males 13:00.3 +02:32.996 1 07:45
25 Andrew Yule 150 Male 9 GM Males 13:02.5 +02:35.243 1 07:45
26 Justin Paget 93 Male 5 M Males 13:03.7 +02:36.411 1 07:45
27 James Louter 139 Male 6 M Males 13:04.7 +02:37.393 1 07:45
28 Peter Lacken 90 Male 7 M Males 13:05.3 +02:37.990 1 07:45
29 Oli Greatbatch 83 Male 6 Males 13:06.7 +02:39.391 1 07:45
30 Stuart Johnston 135 Male 8 M Males 13:12.4 +02:45.091 2 08:00
31 Jan Joubert 109 Male 9 M Males 13:14.5 +02:47.239 2 08:00
32 Andrew Marks 102 Male 10 M Males 13:17.6 +02:50.291 2 08:00
33 Julian Hardy 131 Male 11 M Males 13:22.6 +02:55.298 2 08:00
34 Ali Greatbatch 55 Male 7 Males 13:23.1 +02:55.779 2 08:00
35 Kaemmer Tobias 104 Male 12 M Males 13:24.6 +02:57.257 2 08:00
36 Gregory Davidson 50 Male 13 M Males 13:29.4 +03:02.094 2 08:00
37 Nathan Foster 85 Male 14 M Males 13:32.2 +03:04.891 2 08:00
38 Alroy Margo 118 Male 8 Males 13:32.5 +03:05.193 2 08:00
39 Henk Bester 125 Male 10 GM Males 13:41.4 +03:14.094 2 08:00
40 Paul Forster 129 Male 11 GM Males 13:46.7 +03:19.355 2 08:00
41 Robert Middleton 91 Male 12 GM Males 13:47.7 +03:20.447 2 08:00
42 William Stewart 147 Male 15 M Males 13:54.8 +03:27.547 2 08:00
43 Graeme Swan 99 Male 16 M Males 13:56.2 +03:28.867 2 08:00
44 Patrick Maduna 141 Male 9 Males 13:57.3 +03:29.956 2 08:00
45 Simon Van Wyk 113 Male 17 M Males 13:58.6 +03:31.327 2 08:00
46 Kirsty Anderson 122 Female 1 M Females 13:59.2 +03:31.867 2 08:00
47 Richard Smith 3 Male 13 GM Males 14:02.1 +03:34.786 2 08:00
48 James Watson 64 Male 18 M Males 14:11.7 +03:44.442 2 08:00
49 Michael Large 138 Male 1 GGM Males 14:12.7 +03:45.404 2 08:00
50 Kayla Lubbe 111 Female 2 U23 14:15.3 +03:47.983 2 08:00
51 Robert Langmead 54 Male 14 GM Males 14:15.5 +03:48.215 2 08:00
52 Karl Hassall 133 Male 15 GM Males 14:17.6 +03:50.296 2 08:00
53 Claude Hargreave 132 Male 19 M Males 14:21.1 +03:53.848 2 08:00
54 Craig Pennington 94 Male 16 GM Males 14:29.3 +04:01.968 2 08:00
55 Abigail Vyner 148 Female 2 M Females 14:29.4 +04:02.134 2 08:00
56 Gregory James 58 Male 17 GM Males 14:30.2 +04:02.946 2 08:00
57 Linda Endicott 65 Female 1 GM Females 14:30.6 +04:03.278 2 08:00
58 Colin Shave 119 Male 2 GGM Males 14:31.3 +04:03.979 2 08:00
59 Neil Clarkson 57 Male 18 GM Males 14:38.3 +04:11.049 2 08:00
60 Melanie Harris 73 Female 3 M Females 14:38.4 +04:11.053 2 08:00
61 Graham Nicholson 6 Male 3 GGM Males 14:39.0 +04:11.734 2 08:00
62 Terence Goodlace 87 Male 19 GM Males 14:42.2 +04:14.883 2 08:00
63 Ferdi Van Huffel 63 Male 20 M Males 14:42.9 +04:15.640 2 08:00
64 Roger Wilson 96 Male 4 GGM Males 14:49.7 +04:22.445 2 08:00
65 Yolanda Woolaway 81 Female 1 Females 14:50.1 +04:22.793 2 08:00
66 Renata Ruszkiewicz 95 Female 2 GM Females 14:50.3 +04:23.018 2 08:00
67 Duncan Macaulay 101 Male 20 GM Males 14:56.5 +04:29.206 2 08:00
68 Antony Turner 97 Male 21 M Males 15:09.0 +04:41.676 2 08:00
69 Charles Smith 146 Male 21 GM Males 15:09.6 +04:42.252 2 08:00
70 Colin Mcalpine 77 Male 22 M Males 15:10.0 +04:42.714 2 08:00
71 Roun Barry 70 Male 22 GM Males 15:11.6 +04:44.299 2 08:00
72 Clive Leader 110 Male 23 GM Males 15:13.8 +04:46.510 2 08:00
73 Philippa Middleton 78 Female 3 GM Females 15:15.6 +04:48.339 2 08:00
74 Andre Kokis 137 Male 23 M Males 15:17.8 +04:50.478 2 08:00
75 Fiona Mckenzie 142 Female 4 GM Females 15:17.9 +04:50.628 2 08:00
76 Lynn Madeley 140 Female 5 GM Females 15:36.6 +05:09.293 3 08:15
77 Clive Tollett 62 Male 5 GGM Males 15:40.8 +05:13.547 3 08:15
78 Christine Burgess 126 Female 2 Females 15:45.6 +05:18.302 3 08:15
79 Karen Coulter 128 Female 4 M Females 15:54.5 +05:27.170 3 08:15
80 Sandra Langmead 76 Female 6 GM Females 15:56.5 +05:29.221 3 08:15
81 Peter Hine 74 Male 24 GM Males 15:57.3 +05:29.988 3 08:15
82 Laurence Barber 123 Male 6 GGM Males 16:01.3 +05:33.987 3 08:15
83 Randi Foster 86 Female 3 Females 16:13.5 +05:46.247 3 08:15
84 Jack Davis 59 Male 7 GGM Males 16:14.1 +05:46.819 3 08:15
85 James Sleigh 145 Male 25 GM Males 16:27.1 +05:59.820 3 08:15
86 Ellen Crabtree 72 Female 1 GGM Females 16:34.9 +06:07.645 3 08:15
87 Imaan Phillips 68 Female 3 U23 16:44.0 +06:16.667 3 08:15
88 Richard Cohen 61 Male 26 GM Males 16:55.0 +06:27.680 3 08:15
89 Mirco Bardella 124 Male 27 GM Males 17:02.9 +06:35.576 3 08:15
90 Tim Hanley 108 Male 24 M Males 17:08.2 +06:40.863 3 08:15
91 Ben Abrey 121 Male 25 M Males 17:23.9 +06:56.561 3 08:15
92 Mary Shockledge 79 Female 5 M Females 17:24.5 +06:57.161 3 08:15
93 Rachael Colley 71 Female 6 M Females 17:26.0 +06:58.713 3 08:15
94 Moira Thiele 60 Female 2 GGM Females 17:43.7 +07:16.442 3 08:15
95 Andrew Rowsell 144 Male 28 GM Males 18:39.0 +08:11.659 3 08:15
96 Sven Thiele 7 Male 29 GM Males 19:13.0 +08:45.706 3 08:15