Cape Rouleur 2019Rider List | HOTCHILLEE

Cape Rouleur 2019
Rider List

Rider Number First Name Surname Nationality Team
121 Ben Abrey GBR  
106 Lauren Anderson RSA TWIZZA
122 Kirsty Anderson GBR  
123 Laurence Barber GBR  
124 Mirco Bardella ITA  
70 Roun Barry IRE  
125 Henk Bester RSA  
56 Philip Boarer GBR  
126 Christine Burgess GBR  
127 Francis Cade GBR  
14 Juliette Clark GBR Ride Captain
107 Lisle Clark RSA TWIZZA
57 Neil Clarkson GBR  
114 Lance Coertzen   TWIZZA
66 Kris Coetzee RSA ORYX
61 Richard Cohen RSA  
71 Rachael Colley GBR  
128 Karen Coulter GBR  
52 Kathy Crabbe RSA SONGO.INFO
72 Ellen Crabtree GBR  
50 Gregory Davidson RSA  
59 Jack Davis SCO  
115 Brett Dawson RSA RAINMAKER
1 Nicholas Dlamini RSA  
103 David Dodds GBR  
82 JP du Plessis RSA ORYX
65 Linda Endicott GBR  
129 Paul Forster GBR  
85 Nathan Foster USA  
86 Randi Foster RSA  
130 Darren Gallias RSA  
87 Terence Goodlace RSA  
55 Ali Greatbatch GBR  
83 Oli Greatbatch GBR  
116 Christina Hammond-Aziz GBR RAINMAKER
108 Tim Hanley AUS / GBR RAINMAKER
131 Julian Hardy GBR  
132 Claude Hargreave GBR  
73 Melanie Harris RSA  
133 Karl Hassall GBR  
134 Steve Hewes GBR  
74 Peter Hine GBR  
75 Jayati Hine GBR  
21 Ian Holmes GBR Ride Captain
88 Christopher Howlett GBR  
58 Gregory James RSA  
135 Stuart Johnston RSA  
109 Jan Joubert GBR RAINMAKER
89 Tony Keigher GBR  
136 Hein Koegelenberg RSA  
137 Andre Kokis CAN  
51 Penny Krohn RSA  
90 Peter Lacken NOR  
54 Robert Langmead GBR  
76 Sandra Langmead GBR  
98 David Langmead GBR  
138 Michael Large GBR  
117 Wilhelm Lategan   TWIZZA
110 Clive Leader RSA SONGO.INFO
25 Jon Lewis GBR Ride Captain
139 James Louter RSA  
111 Kayla Lubbe RSA HotChillee Development Team
101 Duncan Macaulay GBR  
140 Lynn Madeley GBR  
141 Patrick Maduna RSA  
118 Alroy Margo RSA RAINMAKER
102 Andrew Marks GBR  
26 Martin Markowski GBR Ride Captain
69 Ian Martin RSA Ride Captain
77 Colin McAlpine GBR  
142 Fiona McKenzie GBR  
78 Philippa Middleton GBR  
91 Robert Middleton GBR  
84 Sipho Mona RSA Ride Captain
92 Alan Munday GBR  
112 Siphe Ncapayi RSA HotChillee Development Team
143 Bonga Ngqobane RSA  
6 Graham Nicholson GBR  
30 Dimitri Nicolaides RSA Ride Captain
17 Nouschka Očenášek RSA Ride Captain
93 Justin Paget GBR  
67 Jamie Penfold RSA HotChillee Development Team
94 Craig Pennington GBR  
68 Imaan Phillips RSA HotChillee Development Team
100 Karl Platt DEU  
34 Warren Robertson RSA Ride Captain
144 Andrew Rowsell GBR  
95 Renata Ruszkiewicz GBR  
2 Shameeg Salie RSA  
32 Michelle Sharland RSA Ride Captain
119 Colin Shave   RAINMAKER
79 Mary Shockledge GBR  
22 David Sidgwick GBR Ride Captain
53 Julia Skea RSA SONGO.INFO
145 James Sleigh RSA  
3 Richard Smith GBR  
146 Charles Smith GBR  
120 Siphathele Sotomela RSA HotChillee Development Team
147 William Stewart GBR  
105 Joel Stransky RSA  
99 Graeme Swan GBR  
7 Sven Thiele RSA  
60 Moira Thiele GBR  
80 Clive Thomson RSA  
104 Kaemmer Tobias DEU ORYX
62 Clive Tollett GBR  
97 Antony Turner RSA ORYX
63 Ferdi Van Huffel GBR  
113 Simon Van Wyk RSA SONGO.INFO
148 Abigail Vyner GBR  
64 James Watson GBR  
149 William Wertheim Aymes RSA  
18 Gareth Wilson GBR Ride Captain
96 Roger Wilson GBR  
81 Yolanda Woolaway RSA  
8 David Wright RSA  
150 Andrew Yule GBR